STAFF LIST
S.No. |
NAME
|
DESIGNATION
|
1 | BINDUMOL PG | PRINCIPAL |
2 | SR. PUSHPIKA | VICE PRINCIPAL |
3 | TAISY JOSE | SPECIAL EDUCATOR |
4 | MRS. RASHMI PANDITA | COUNSELLOR |
5 | MRS. SUNAYANA SOHANI | PGT |
6 | MRS. SHABEENA SHAIKH | PGT |
7 | MR. SUNIL YADAV | PGT |
8 | MR. ASHISH JAIN | PGT |
9 | MR. PUNIT VYAS | PGT |
10 | MRS. KIRTI NAIK | PGT |
11 | MR. AAQUIB KHAN | PET |
12 | MR. ASHISH MISHRA | PGT |
13 | MRS. MANISHA SHRIVASTAV | TGT |
14 | MRS. SNEHA PATHAK | TGT |
15 | MRS. MEGHA MAKRANI | TGT |
16 | MRS. YAKUTA BATTRYWALA | TGT |
17 | MRS. SHWETA DUBEY | TGT |
18 | MRS. CICILY | TGT |
19 | MRS. RANJEETA CHOUDHARY | TGT |
20 | MRS. POONAM THAKUR | TGT |
21 | MRS. PRIYANKA SONI | TGT |
22 | MRS. DEEPMALA TIRKEY | TGT |
23 | MRS. VARSHA KILLEDAR | TGT |
24 | MRS. GUNJAN BHASIN | TGT |
25 | MRS. SARLA GOUR | TGT |
26 | MRS. SUKHDEEP KAUR | TGT |
27 | MR. SHARAD MEDHE | TGT |
28 | MRS. TAJWAR KHAN | TGT |
29 | MRS. GARIMA BHUSARI | TGT |
30 | MRS. KALPANA DAS | TGT |
31 | MRS.PRIYA SHARMA | TGT |
32 | MRS. SHWETA TIWARI | TGT |
33 | MRS. REMYA JOSEPH | TGT |
34 | MR. SANDEEP MISHRA | PET |
35 | MRS. MEENA UPADHAYA | PRT |
36 | MRS. VARSHA RAMAWAT | PRT |
37 | MRS. MANJIRI PATIL | PRT |
38 | MRS. BHARTI DEWEDI | PRT |
39 | MRS. DEEPALI JOSHI | PRT |
40 | MRS. ANITA VERMA | PRT |
41 | MRS. LATA MISHRA | PRT |
42 | MRS. SUCHITA KOREKAR | PRT |
43 | MRS. SONIA TALWAR | PRT |
44 | MRS. PAYAL JESWANI | PRT |
45 | MRS. HIMANGI KHIRE | PRT |
46 | MRS. KIRTI JOSHI | PRT |
47 | MRS. NIDHI TRIVEDI | PRT |
48 | MRS. MAMTA LAAD | PRT |
49 | MRS. KAMINI JHA | PRT |
50 | MRS. ARCHANA CHOUDHARY | PRT |
51 | MRS. AISHWARYA PETER | PRT |
52 | MRS. ARCHANA SHRIVASTAV | PRT |
53 | MR. RAJEET KUMAR PANDEY | PRT |
54 | MRS. SHEETAL HOLKAR | PRT |
55 | MRS. PINKEY MAWNE | PRT |
56 | MRS. GAYTRI DAS | PRT |
57 | MRS. DIVYA PARSAI | PRT |
58 | MRS. MEHNAZ KHAN | PRT |
59 | MRS. NAZIA KHAN | |
60 | MRS. KAVITA SHARMA | PET |
61 | MRS. RAJALAKSHMI WARRIER | NTT |
62 | MRS. VIJAYSHREE DEVKAR | NTT |
63 | MRS. SHWETA ACHARYA | NTT |
64 | MRS. EVELINE ABRAHAM | NTT |
65 | MRS. NEETI DEVDA | NTT |
66 | MRS. RANU RAGHUVANSHI | NTT |
67 | MRS. JULIET DANIEL | NTT |
68 | MRS. PREETI CHOUDHARY | NTT |
69 | MRS. POOJA YARDEY | NTT |
70 | MRS. SANDHYA BAVISKAR | NTT |
71 | MRS. GURMEET KAUR | NTT |
72 | MRS. DARSHANA NARULKAR | NTT |
73 | MRS. ALPANA PUNDLIK | NTT |
74 | MISS. SHIVANI TIWARI | NTT |
75 | MRS. KANCHAN VERMA | DANCE |
76 | MR. MANN MATAI | MUSIC |
77 | MRS. SUNITA CHANDRAWAT | LIBRARIAN |
78 | MRS. VIMLA PURANIK | LIBRARIAN |
79 | MRS. PREETI CHOUHAN | ART & CRAFT |
80 | MRS. TUSHARIKA PREM | RECEPTIONIST |
81 | MR. BHAV SINGH MANDLOI | LAB ASSISTANT |
82 | MR. SWASTIK | LDC |
83 | MRS. NITIKA | LDC |
84 | MISS. ANJELEENA JOSEPH | ACCOUNTANT |
85 | MR. GOURAV | IT COORDINATOR |
86 | MR. FRANCIS ANIL GOMES | SUPERVISIOR |